Beach property in Albania page 8

;
235 properties total found
Apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
Apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Area 235 m²
🏡 Sea view apartment on the 11th floor at Rruga e re e Portit, Durrës 📍 Offered for sale at…
$312,286
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Floor 5
🏡 1+1 apartment with sea view + parking space in the Shkëmbi i Kavajës Rock 📍 The apartment…
$137,338
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 131 m²
Floor 6/27
Apartment 2+1 in the highest house of Durresa, in the elite district of the Volga, 50 meters…
$369,675
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
AdriastarAdriastar
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 9
Apartment + Garage for sale with sea view Beach, Durrës 1+1 apartment on the 9th floor in Pl…
$283,682
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Villa in Bashkia Durres, Albania
Villa
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Bathrooms count 2
Area 370 m²
Number of floors 3
MODERN VILLA IN GOLEM ✅️ Has a construction area of 370 m2. ✅️ Plot area 350 m2. Organize…
$593,312
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 5
For sale is a stylish 1+1 apartment with a view and fresh renovation in the Illyria Beach ar…
$125,436
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 110 m²
For sale 2+1 apartment with 3 balconies and 2 bathrooms in the Illyria Beach area. Total are…
$125,551
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 138 m²
Floor 2/6
Stylish Apartment for Rent in "White Hill" Residence with Adriatic Sea Views! We offer a …
$440,097
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 254 m²
Floor 3
2+1 VILLA IN GREEN COAST VILLAGE Located on the white coast of Palasa, Green Coast is des…
$631,044
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Floor 21/27
A view of 1+1 is sold with a new modern repair in the highest house of Durresa, in the best …
$169,380
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Saranda, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Saranda, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 117 m²
Floor 2
2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH SEA VIEW IN THE “IONIAN BAY” RESORT, IN SARANDE ✅ Price: 2700…
$329,096
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN “EMERA” RESIDENCE, VLORA “Emera” Residence is located on the so…
$312,398
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
Floor 3
🆕🔥 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE MARINE SCHOOL, LUNGOMARE, VLORË SIDE VIEW FROM THE SEA…
$178,298
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Palase, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Palase, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 126 m²
1+1 APARTMENT IN GREEN COAST VILLAGE Located on the white coast of Palasa, Green Coast is…
$377,235
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Villa 4 bedrooms in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Villa 4 bedrooms
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 5
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms count 4
Area 407 m²
Number of floors 3
LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN UJI TE FTOHTE, VLORA The villa is located in one of the most sou…
$989,261
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 room Studio apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 room Studio apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 76 m²
Floor 2
🌊🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE CONVERTED INTO 2 STUDIOS IN UJE T TOHTE, VLORA 🌅 Frontal sea vi…
$235,708
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 120 m²
For sale is a 2+1 apartment with a sea view in the tallest building in the city. The apartme…
$298,393
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 9
🌊🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE PORT, VLORA 🌅 Frontal sea view 🏷 Price: 180,000 Euro/…
$202,288
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Villa 2 bedrooms in Gjilek, Albania
Villa 2 bedrooms
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
VILLA FOR SALE IN GREEN COAST, PALASE The villa in Green Coast, Palasa, offers a great bl…
$811,194
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 122 m²
Floor 4
🏡🔑 2 APARTMENTS FOR SALE WITH TYPE 1+1 IN SKELË, VLORA 🏷 Price: 1,800 Euro/m2 📍 Locati…
$248,206
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 138 m²
Floor 5
1+1 Apartment with Large Veranda and Sea View – Possibility to Transform into a 2+1 or 3+1! …
$167,450
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 21/27
$180,308
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 6
1+1 Apartment for Sale, Pavaresia Street, Durres! A cozy 1+1 apartment is offered for sal…
$92,603
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська