Вилла 6 спален Каландра, Греция

Каландра, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$365,615
$1,934/м²
;
Дата обновления: 12.12.2024

Год сдачи
    2002
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    6
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    189 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    500 м²

Описание

Living the best life: In picturesque Fourka Halkidiki, worlds of premium living are created, leaving no wish unfulfilled with a traditional Greek traditional home. At a truly lofty height, this first-class, 6-bedroom villa on a gorgeous lot offers unrivaled views over the sea. In a quiet ravine of rolling land filled with a mature variety of trees and shrubs, we have this amazing villa for sale with plenty of open space and a quiet location where you can still hear the birds singing in the trees that surround the house. Custom built in 2002 and fully renovated the home offers country living with amazing sea views and boasts 189 sq meters of living area plus terraces on 4 levels, private parking, pergolas etc. Included in the home we have 6 bedrooms,  3 bathrooms, an oversized lounge with fabulous decor and a grand fireplace, a separate kitchen & laundry room. This is an investment opportunity and is a rare find, We are taking offers now for this rare home in a prime location with a private garden with plenty of potential for a pool of 1,000 m. Call us today to view this amazing one-of-a-kind home in a great and private location  ……… BY APPOINTMENT ONLY

Местонахождение на карте

Еда и напитки
Финансы
Досуг
Инфраструктура рядом
Море 600 м
Аэропорт 90 м

Калькулятор ипотеки

Процентная ставка, %
Срок кредитования, лет
Стоимость жилья
Первоначальный взнос, %