Вилла 4 спальни Kassandra Municipality, Греция

Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$1,59 млн
$4,684/м²
;
Дата обновления: 08.10.2024

Год сдачи
    2003
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    4
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    5
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    340 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    10 000 м²

Описание

Stunning country villa, superior custom-built construction including 340 sq meters of living area including 4 bedrooms, 5 baths, country designer kitchen, gym, sauna, jacuzzi potential, geothermal heating system and air conditioning for summer, solar panels, and a great room with walkout to the terrace allowing panoramic views of the countryside and golf course to Sani and all of the beaches including the amazing sunsets. The great room boasts an energy-saving fireplace and windows floor to ceiling for the mesmerizing views of the gated garden from every window plus wooden plank floors in most rooms!!! This one-of-a-kind custom-built villa with high vaulted ceilings with thick wooden panels and is situated on prime land of 10,800 sq meters of rolling manicured gardens including plenty of mature trees and shrubs around the pool area. The gardens are totally gated with security and the villa is in a prime location with plenty of privacy and offers a peaceful feeling surrounded by nature. This villa enjoys views of the rolling land!! For those of you that enjoy outdoor entertaining this is an ideal LOCATION with plenty of parking for guests as well with a seperate entrance for a guest apartment downstairs. (a total of 10 parking spaces which are gated) THIS IS A MUST SEE PROPERTY!!

For more information about this stunning villa call us today…….

Местонахождение на карте

Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit