Дом 150 м² Влёра, Албания

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$265,366
$1,769/м²
;
In CRM: 2073
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 15.04.2026

Общая площадь
    150 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    796 м²

Описание

A private house is for sale at the entrance of the beautiful city of Vlora, in a strategic and well-connected area, perfect both for living and for running a business. The property includes a land area of 796 square meters and a construction of 150 square meters, with full ownership documentation. The house also features two covered garage spaces and an independent shop space, ideal for commercial use or rental income. Thanks to its location at the city's entrance, the property enjoys great visibility and easy access to the city center, the port, the beaches, and main roads. It’s an ideal solution for those looking for space, independence, and the ability to combine living and business in one place. The area is growing rapidly and offers great potential as an investment opportunity. For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact us.