Apartments in Albania page 25

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
4 522 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 74.4m2 ✅ Apartment area: 63.1m2 ✅ Common area: 11.3m2 ✅ …
$117,687
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 86 m²
Floor 10
The apartment is located on the 10th residential floor with an elevator in a building in the…
$178,583
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 5
The apartment is located on the 5th floor with an elevator in a building in the Beach area n…
$182,103
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Area 98 m²
🏡 3+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH YARD NEAR THE FORMER ALI DEMI CINEMA, VLORA 💰 Price: €85,00…
$98,981
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 1
The apartment is located on the ground floor of a new building with an elevator (still under…
$86,536
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Penthouse 2 bedrooms in Golem, Albania
Penthouse 2 bedrooms
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 255 m²
Floor 5
A modern attic apartment is offered for sale, typology 2+1, with a net living area of 75 m² …
$267,850
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
MontbelMontbel
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 3
We offer for sale a 1+1 apartment in Durres, at Mali i Robit. The apartment is located on t…
$102,446
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
Floor 10/10
Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Zirkon Complex Apartment details: Floor: 10 Typology: 1+1 70m2 gros…
$174,706
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 75.6m2 ✅ Apartment area: 64.1m2 ✅ Common area: 11.5m2 T…
$119,585
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 2
For Sale: 1+1 Apartment in Shkëmbi i Kavajës, Durrës 💶 Price: €91,000 📐 Total area: 70 m…
$105,974
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 101 m²
Floor 9/11
Luxury Apartment Next To The Beach For Sale In Lungomare, Vlora Albania.  Are you thinking t…
$272,866
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 2/8
Apartment 1+1 in Vlora Marina for sale! A mixed urban development where you will find every…
$274,165
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages