Seaview apartments in Albania page 5

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
211 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 102 m²
Floor 3/10
Two Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Lungomare, Vlore Albania. Located in one of the most beaut…
$255,904
VAT
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Albania Property Group
Languages
English, Italiano
Penthouse 3 bedrooms in Bashkia Durres, Albania
Penthouse 3 bedrooms
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 247 m²
Floor 8/8
3+1+2 Apartment with 160 m² Veranda for Sale – Beach Area, Durrës 💶 Price: upon request …
$582,563
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Lezhë Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Lezhë Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
🏡 #FOR SALE Apartments by the Sea | Shëngjin, Albania A great offer in one of the most пе…
$1,985
AdriastarAdriastar
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 100 m²
Floor 8/8
Sea View Apartment For Sale In Lungomare, Vlore Albania. Discover your dream home in one of …
$223,687
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
Floor 9/9
Experience the best of living in Durrës, Albania, in this stunning new condominium. Located …
$259,599
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Fan, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Fan, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
🌊 APARTMENT WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW — SHËNGJIN, FIRST LINE   📍Shëngjin, northern Albania …
$188,368
MontbelMontbel
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 6
For sale is 1+1 apartment with sea view in Qerret area near Durres city. The total area of t…
$207,418
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
Floor 9
Apartment for sale at Rotondo Plepa Beach Durres, Full sea view Isolated from noise 93m2 …
$186,189
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 107 m²
Floor 4
🚢🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE PORT, VLORA 💶 Price: 1800 Euro/m2 📐 Area: 107 m2/Gros…
$224,173
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 105 m²
Floor 5/8
Sea View Apartment For Sale In Orikum Vlore Albanian Riviera. - Luxury Residence With Outdoo…
$273,317
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 97 m²
Floor 2
🌊🔱 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE “POSEIDON” RESIDENCE, VLORA 🔱 The “Poseidon” Residence, …
$398,280
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 87 m²
Floor 3
🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN “ODEON” RESIDENCE, VLORA 🌅 With frontal sea view 💶 Price: €1…
$202,282
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 7/15
New Luxury Apartment With Sea View For Sale In Vlore, Albanian Riviera - Avaiable For An Unb…
$288,818
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Fan, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Fan, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2