Cheap apartments in Albania page 16

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
2 018 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 1
We have a 1+1 apartment for sale, Qerret, Kavaje. Information about the apartment: • Net Are…
$140,725
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 40 m²
Number of floors 5
Modern residential complex under construction! Available: studios, 1+1 apartments, and spac…
$56,028
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 3/6
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a 6-story building which is under construction …
$99,915
AdriastarAdriastar
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Discover Radhima Residence, an elite residential project built in one of the most beautiful …
$128,687
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 88.1m2 ✅ Apartment area: 74.7m2 ✅ Common area: 13.4m2 ✅ …
$139,358
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
Discover Radhima Residence, an elite residential project being built in one of the most beau…
$108,862
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 3/6
Apartments of various sizes are for sale in Golem. 150 meters from the sea. Price: €1,450 pe…
$92,303
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 4
A 1+1 apartment in the Mali I Robit neighborhood is for sale in a new building Gioia Residen…
$66,941
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania