3 bedroom Apartments in Albania page 22

;
Apartment Delete
3 rooms Delete
Clear all
1 284 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Kamëz Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kamëz Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 7/9
Apartment 2+1 for sale at Univers City – 7th Floor Modern 2+1 apartment for sale located on…
$167,597
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 2
2+1 Apartment for Sale in Plazh Iliria, Durrës 💶 Price: €120,000 📐 Gross area: 80 m² 📦 …
$139,815
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 121 m²
Floor 3/9
DESLA TOWER RESIDENCE 📍 Plazh Area, Durres 🏗 Completion: 2029 💳 Installment plan up t…
$208,374
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
2 bedroom apartment in Lezhë Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Lezhë Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
Floor 6
A 2+1 with two balconies and a sea view apartment is for sale in Shengjin. It is located in …
$183,871
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Puke, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Puke, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 79 m²
Floor 2/5
The apartment is located on the 2nd residential floor of a new building with an elevator (st…
$156,772
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 112 m²
✅ Price: 2000 Euro/m2 – 224,000 Euro ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 112m2 Th…
$260,626
Melrose VillasMelrose Villas
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 93 m²
Floor 3/6
The apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor of a new building, part of Liburna Res…
$158,040
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 107 m²
Floor 4
🚢🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE PORT, VLORA 💶 Price: 1800 Euro/m2 📐 Area: 107 m2/Gros…
$224,173
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 102 m²
Floor 1/4
Luxury Sea Front Apartment With Pool For Sale In Radhima Vlora, Albania - Great Investment O…
$384,844
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 79 m²
Floor 5
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$103,959
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 111 m²
Floor 3/9
$190,595
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 85 m²
Floor 4/5
Apartment 2+1 at Palm Paradise in Qerret for sale! Palm Paradise – Your style between the…
$135,613
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 134 m²
Floor 3
Morina City is a modern residential and tourist complex located in Dhërmi, one of the most p…
$462,106
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Linze, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Linze, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 53 m²
Floor 4/8
1+1 typology apartment for sale in Shkoza at Forest Rezidence, a complex on the outskirts of…
$88,372
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
3 bedroom apartment in Uznove, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Uznove, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 165 m²
Floor 5/5
Shitet apartament me sipërfaqe neto 165 m², i mobiluar me stil dhe i investuar në çdo detaj,…
$210,385
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 82 m²
Floor 5
Ky apartament ndodhet ne nje nga komplekset rezidenciale qe jane ne ndertim ne Golem, afer q…
$138,368
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 103 m²
Floor 2/10
Various apartments on Tirana's New Boulevard, a central artery in the capital's ambitious No…
$256,627
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
Floor 6
The apartment is located on the sixth residential floor of a new building with an elevator, …
$209,830
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Gjashte, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gjashte, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 105 m²
Floor 3/8
Apartment in a luxury complex on the first line, Sarandë.
$233,752
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Gjashte, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gjashte, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 89 m²
This modern and new apartment is located in the Tourism area - Cukes Canal in Saranda, and i…
$258,314
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Penthouse 3 bedrooms in Bashkia Durres, Albania
Penthouse 3 bedrooms
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 102 m²
Floor 6
The villa is located in one of the Elite Residences in Lalzi Bay, offering convenience, 24/7…
$236,093
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 500 m²
Floor 1/1
A magnificent house with a well-groomed large territory in the city of Durres is for sale. T…
$343,506
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
3 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 125 m²
Floor 4/10
The apartment is organized by a corridor which divides the rooms, a living room with a share…
$372,707
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 77 m²
Floor 2/7
For sale are 2 luxurious studio apartments, meticulously designed, located in a modern build…
$341,377
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 96 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 (159,300 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 118m2 …
$186,241
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Durres, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Durres, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Floor 2
Apartament 2+1 për shitje Drejtoria e Policise Durrës, Rruga Aleksander Goga, me një çmim pr…
$127,592
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 101 m²
Floor 9
🏡🔑 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA. 📍 Near the Navy School 💰 PRICE: €230,00…
$268,791
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 2
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxury seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfort, …
$236,962
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Gracen, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Gracen, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 256 m²
🌊 EXCLUSIVE LARGE APARTMENT IN SHËNGJIN — HUGE TERRACE & SEA VIEW   🏞📍Shëngjin, northe…