Вилла 4 комнаты 354 м² Farke e Vogel, Албания

Farke e Vogel, Албания, Тирана, Farke
$1,16 млн
$3,290/м²
;
In CRM: 4842958
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.10.2025

Год сдачи
    2025
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    3
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    4
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    4
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    354 м²

Описание

This three-level villa in Farkë e Madhe, Tirana offers spacious living areas and a functional layout for comfortable living.
• Net area: 354 m²
• Gross area: 490 m²
• 1 living room
• 3 bedrooms
• 4 bathrooms
• Suitable for family or long-term investment
• For more information, please contact us!