Ресторан, кафе 139 м² Тирана, Албания

Албания, Тирана, Тирана
$314,471
$2,262/м²
;
In CRM: 4620036
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.10.2025

• Адрес
    Free Ukraine Street, 2

Характеристики объекта

Параметры объекта

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $2,262/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    139 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2010
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    12

Описание

The restaurant is located in a strategic area of Tirana and enjoys a well-established name in the market, with a stable customer base and a strong presence on social media and online. The business is ready to be taken over and continued without any operational obstacles.

The sale includes:
All material assets (furnishings, professional equipment, complete inventory).
Existing contracts with suppliers and partners, all of which will be transferred.
Trade name, domain, and all social media accounts.
Current trained staff, who have experience and job stability.

The business has entered a phase of operational stability, with structured expenses and progressive growth in monthly turnover.
Market positioning and positive reputation create a strong foundation for further expansion and high profits.

Местонахождение на карте

Албания, Тирана, Тирана
Образование
Здравоохранение
Задайте все интересующие вопросы
Отправьте Вашу заявку агенту
Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?
Назад Оставить заявку Показать контакты