Квартира 55 м² Влёра, Албания

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$129,722
$2,359/м²
;
In CRM: 1688
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 15.04.2026

Цена за м²
    $2,359/м²
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    55 м²

Описание

Step into this elegantly designed studio apartment, where every corner is crafted for comfort and offers panoramic views of the city. This 55 m² space is located on the second floor, just a five-minute walk from the city beach, and nestled among vibrant shops, cafes, and supermarkets. Priced at €109,990, the apartment comes fully furnished and is situated in a newly completed building. It's perfect for anyone looking for a smart investment or a beautiful home, with the option to rent it out long-term for €400 per month. Experience the best of city living with this superb offering.

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?