Коттедж 3 комнаты 131 м² Акаки, Кипр

Акаки, Кипр, Akaki
$207,975
$1,588/м²
;
Дата обновления: 06.09.2022

Количество комнат
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    131 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Стеклопакеты
  • Кладовая

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

For sale under construction a semi-detached three bedroom house in Geri - Nicosia province, with 131 sq.m. interior, 8 sq.m. covered and 12 sq.m. uncovered terrace, in 108 sq.m. plot. It has a master bathroom, en-suite in the master bedroom, guest toilet, provisions for air conditioning, installed 3KW photovoltaic system, covered parking and storage. The house has an approval of Energy Efficiency certificate A. Sale price 209,000 plus V.A.T.