Вилла 2 спальни Неа-Скиони, Греция

Неа-Скиони, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$324,921
$4,642/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.07.2024

Год сдачи
    1983
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    70 м²

Элементы интерьера

Охлаждение:

  • Кондиционер

Особенности интерьера:

  • С мебелью
  • Балкон

Описание

This is one of the finest beachfront offers on the market, home with 70 sq meters on one floor offers 2 bedrooms, a full bathroom and kitchen with lounge and a walk out to the outdoor peaceful gardens. The gardens are 1,700 m and is ideal for a swimming pool, basketball courts, tennis, and anyother activities. The garden is filled with gorgeous trees and is manicured with grass. This is ideal for those that love nature and want to be beside the beach. DON’T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY AS THIS IS AN AMAZING PRICE!! ideal for rental income or GOLDEN VISA

Местонахождение на карте

Здравоохранение
Продуктовые магазины
Еда и напитки
Финансы
Инфраструктура рядом
Аэропорт 95 000 м
Море 80 м
Магазин 0 м