Коттедж 3 спальни 207 м² Municipality of Vari Voula Vouliagmeni, Греция

Греция, Municipality of Vari Voula Vouliagmeni, Vari Municipal Unit
$559,375
$2,702/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.01.2026

• Город
    Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni
  • Адрес
    Leophoros Euelpidon, 52 EKO ChargeGo EKO Vari

Характеристики объекта

Параметры здания

  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    207 м²

Описание

Vari south of Athens Miladeza area, independent maisonette of 207 sq.m. on a plot of 200 sq.m. luxury construction and in very good condition, 3 levels. It consists of a semi-basement with a spacious living room, fireplace, sitting room, dining room, kitchen, 1 bathroom and access to the garden and the pool. Elevated ground floor with large living-dining room, fireplace, 2nd kitchen installation and 1 wc. 1st floor with 3 bedrooms, large wardrobes, 1 bathroom with jacuzzi. On the roof there is a roof garden with a bbq, a sink installation and an unlimited view of the sea. It has 1 parking space, autonomous oil heating, alarm system, security door, electric awnings, air conditioning in all areas, oak floors framed by marble, intercom, 2 storage rooms, 3-way solar, aluminum frames with double glazing and screens. It is close to market, transport and schools

Местонахождение на карте