Вилла 3 спальни 230 м² Пила, Кипр

Пила, Пила, Кипр
$599,270
$2,606/м²
;
Дата обновления: 23.06.2023

Год сдачи
    2024
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    2
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    230 м²
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    165 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    436 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Стеклопакеты

Элементы экстерьера

Особенности парковки:

  • Парковка

Описание

Amazing gated complex of 15 detached villas on spacious plots at a prime, quiet location within walking distance from the blue flag beach (550 meters) and with easy access to the highway. Close to restaurants, cafeterias, resort hotels. Only 17 minutes to the Larnaca International Airport and 12 minutes to Larnaca City Center.

  • energy efficient A
  • modern and efficient open plan layout
  • private pool
  • option for roof garden with sea view
  • provision for solar panels and underfloor heating

The property is off plan with delivery date 14 months from the signing of the sales agreement.