Квартира 2 комнаты 35 м² Столица Прага, Чехия

Чехия, Столица Прага
$211,363
$6,039/м²
;
Дата обновления: 07.03.2025

• Адрес
    Olgy Havlove, 2901 28290128

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $6,039/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    2
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    35 м²

Описание

We would like to offer you a new apartment in the «Byty U Parku Na Vacková» project, which follows on from the previous stages of the project by Metrostav Development a.s. The house is close to the «Židovské pece» park and is located in a quiet part of Prague 3 — Žižkov (Olga Havlové Street).

The unit is located in building «B» and is available for occupancy in February — March 2023. Available apartment 1+kk (trade mark B.1.5N.10) with a loggia of 3.45 m² and a cellar cubicle of 2.62 m², located on the 5th floor out of a total of 6 floors, with a total floor area of 35.50 m².

Durable and reliable materials for doors, cladding, floors and tiles. Security door III. classes, triple-glazed plastic windows, external blinds and the SmartHome system (smart home), i.e. the possibility of remote control of the blinds using an application on the phone, as well as the possibility of turning off or on the heating in the apartment remotely. Entrances to the building on a chip. Security camera monitoring the entrance to the garage.

Civic amenities (public transport, schools, pharmacy, Židovské pece park, children’s playground, groceries, Aero cinema, pastry shop, wine shop) within walking distance.