Квартира 114 м² Влёра, Албания

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$188,233
$1,651/м²
;
In CRM: 2194
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 15.04.2026

Цена за м²
    $1,651/м²
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    114 м²

Описание

Apartment 2+1 with a total area of 114 m², located on the fourth floor of a newly completed building on Transbalkanika Street, just a short walk from the upcoming Vlora Marina and city beaches. The apartment offers a wide view of the city and the courtyard below. The building is surrounded by cafés, shops, banks, and public transport stops, making it a convenient choice for both living and investment. Ideal for those seeking modern city living in one of Vlora’s most promising districts.

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?