Квартира 2 комнаты 70 м² Palase, Албания

Химара, Palase, Албания, Bashkia Himare
$372,315
$5,319/м²
;
In CRM: 5055170
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 27.10.2025

Цена за м²
    $5,319/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    3
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    2
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    70 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2025
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    3

Описание

Modern 1+1 apartment for sale, with a total area of 75 m² (70 m² net), located on the third floor of a three-story building, inside the luxurious resort "San Nicolas" in Drimadhes.

The apartment is entirely sea-facing, offering a stunning panoramic view and natural lighting throughout the day.
The construction is made with quality materials and contemporary design, ideal as an investment for holidays or year-round living.

Property details:
• Gross area: 75 m²
• Net area: 70 m²
• Typology: 1+1
• Floor: third
• Full sea view
• Located within a well-managed and secure resort

Price: €320,000