Вилла 3 спальни Ханиотис, Греция

Ханиотис, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$751,926
$5,371/м²
;
Дата обновления: 22.10.2024

Год сдачи
    2021
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    140 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    900 м²

Описание

Introducing a stunning stone built gated development in Halkidiki, where ONE exclusive corner villa is set to redefine coastal elegance offering turn key holidays. Just 100 meters from a sandy beach in the most cosmopolitan area of Hanioti Halkidiki, this villla is built with the highest standards in mind with many upgrades. The new home is on 3 levels, with 160 sq meters including 3 bedrooms, 3 bathroom, chef chef-style kitchen, and a lounge with a walk-out to the large patio of over 50 m which is covered for alfresco outdoor living. The home is full of extra updates!!! This much admired home offers a private garden of 500 m. with a private pool, 1 garage parking space with private entrance. Many extras with the home and the materials are the highest quality on the market, the owner will be leaving all the furnitue and electrical appliances turn key ready for summer. Walk to all amenities!!
This home promises to be the epitome of seaside luxury. IDEAL FOR RENTAL INCOME!!
Contact us today to be among the first to experience the enchantment of this coastal home.

 

Инфраструктура рядом
Море 100 м
Аэропорт 95 м

Калькулятор ипотеки

Процентная ставка, %
Срок кредитования, лет
Стоимость жилья
Первоначальный взнос, %