🔑🏢 BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT FOR SALE IN TRANSBALCANICA, VLORA 📍 Near Aza Electronics

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$78,376
$3,408/м²
;
Дата обновления: 03.11.2025

Цена за м²
    $3,408/м²
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    23 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • С мебелью

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Электричество:

  • Есть

Информация по торгам

  • Торг уместен

Описание

🔑🏢 BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT FOR SALE IN TRANSBALCANICA, VLORA
📍 Near Aza Electronics

🏷 Sale price: 68,000 Euro/Total
📜 With regular ownership documentation.

✔ Located in a developed and residential area with a favorable position for business, high traffic and maximum exposure.

📐 The environment is located on the ground floor and has an area of ​​23 m2

📍 Location: Gjergj Kastrioti Street, Vlora
🧭 Orientation: East

🏪 It is organized into 1 environment with ample space and 1 functional toilet.
🪑 The environment is furnished with a work desk, chairs, reception sofa, shelves and modern lighting.

🛣 Easily accessible.
🛣 Located on the main road.

💼 The environment is suitable for various businesses such as: office, travel agency, aesthetic clinic, consulting office, architecture studio, or small beauty salon, etc.

ℹ️For more information or a visit to the property, contact us

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?