House 53 m² Zagare, Lithuania

Zagare, Lithuania
$19,843
$373/m²
;
In CRM: 1298688844355
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/04/2026

The year of construction
    1908
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    986 m²

Interior details

Heating:

  • Furnace Heating

Description

SALE NAM IN ZAGARIA, KALNO G. GENERAL: - The plot area of the 9,86 century - House total area 53,22 m2; - Windows - wooden; - The house is heated with solid fuel; - There is a well; - Roof - slate; CONTACT - 19 min (1.4 km.) on foot to the store NORFA; - 22 min (1.7 km) on foot to the bus station; - To the city center of Žagare about 1.3 km; - To the city center of Joniskis about 28,7 km; The house is waiting for its new hosts! EXCLUSIVE INFORMATION / SUPERVISION CONTACT Tel. + 37061440688 or write Not a good object? Get in touch - we'll find alternatives. DOING A LOW ON LAND? Call - free consulting, free setting of the market price of your object. NT agents - we invite you to cooperate! You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!

Location on the map

Zagare, Lithuania
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance