Квартира 1 спальня 38 м² Choeng Thale, Таиланд

Choeng Thale, Таиланд, Чонг Тале
$174,721
$4,598/м²
;
Дата обновления: 07.05.2026

• Адрес
    4030

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $4,598/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    38 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Оборудованная кухня

Особенности системы безопасности:

  • Охрана

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

BAN7125

The new exciting project is in close proximity to Porto De Phuket and Boat Avenue. If you are avid shopper, you will find all your soul needs walking freely from your apartment to shopping aisles. And if you are in Phuket to enjoy what all others do - the ocean - you are in luck, too, because there is only 2,5 km off the beach!

What else is close by?

  • Blue Tree Water Park and Family Entertainment Center
  • Lagoon Golf Club
  • Xana and Catch Beach Clubs 

The apartment complex includes:

  • 1 Bedroom apartments, 38 and 47 sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms apartments, 47 and 76 sq.m.
  • 3 Bedroom apartments, 138 sq.m.

Facilities of the project:

  • Sport complex
  • Restaurant
  • Children’s Play club
  • Library and meeting halls

The construction is to start on January 2023 and finish at the end of 2025.

This 1 bedroom unit is compact but has everything one might need for vacation or permanent living:

  • Bedroom
  • Living room
  • Kitchen 
  • Dining zone
  • Bathroom
  • Balcony

Rental programs available: