Вилла 4 спальни 228 м² Перволия, Кипр

Перволия, Кипр
$863,190
$3,786/м²
;
Дата обновления: 13.02.2025

Год сдачи
    2025
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    2
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    4
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    4
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    228 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    988 м²

• Плоская крыша

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

Our under-construction project is located in Larnaca's most up-and-coming area only 200meters from the seafront. The complex comprises of 24 luxurious 3- and 4-bedroom villas, with spacious living area including a well laid out kitchen and an open plan lounge/dining room.