Residential properties for sale in Southern Albania, Albania page 12

;
1 426 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Floor 1
"Radhima Fortress" është një kompleks rezidencial bashkëkohor në ndërtim, i vendosur në zonë…
$142,975
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 82 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 - 123,300 Euro ✅ Location: "Pelivan Leskaj" street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$148,153
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Kanine, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Kanine, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 83 m²
Floor 3/5
Sea View Apartment For Sale In Kanine Vlore, Albania. - Brand New Residence With Swimming Po…
$294,127
AdriastarAdriastar
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 49 m²
✅ Price: 95,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Panorama Residence, Vlore ✅ Apartment area: 49m2 ✅ Gar…
$111,467
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Drimadhe, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Drimadhe, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 112 m²
Located on the white coast of Palasa, Green Coast is designed to naturally connect with the …
$638,982
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 27 m²
A studio positioned in one of the most promising areas of the city, near the prestigious Vlo…
$81,469
Melrose VillasMelrose Villas
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 93,450 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$112,286
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 138 m²
Floor 1/4
Frontline Luxury Duplex For Sale In Radhime Vlore, Albanian Riviera. Tired of spending a for…
$346,126
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Gjilek, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 2/5
In the most sought-after coastal complex Square Village 2, we offer for sale a 1+1 apartment…
$299,679
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 92 m²
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$216,332
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano