Residential properties for sale in Southern Albania, Albania page 13

;
1 426 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 104 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 177,450 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$213,217
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 109 m²
✅ Price: 2100 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: First line in Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Area: 109.32m2 The area i…
$267,109
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 87 m²
Floor 9/12
✅ Value: 230,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Primavera Lungomare Hotel, Vlore ✅ Total area: 98m2 ✅…
$270,748
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
AdriastarAdriastar
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$256,779
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
✅ Price: 90,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Net area: 60m2 ✅ Gross area: 55.46m2 The …
$104,628
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 207,500 Euro ✅ Location: Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 75m2 The area where the ap…
$242,336
MontbelMontbel
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
✅ Price: 2650 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: First line in Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Area: 98.41m2 The area in…
$303,427
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 79.1m2 ✅ Apartment area: 67m2 ✅ Common area: 12.1m2 ✅ Co…
$125,121
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Area 415 m²
✅ Price: 450,000 Euros ✅ Location: "Sulejman Delvina" street, Vlore ✅ Land area: 415m2 ✅ Con…
$528,662
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Duplex 1 bedroom in Radhime, Albania
Duplex 1 bedroom
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 82 m²
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxurious seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfor…
$215,284
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Apartment 9 bedrooms in Gjilek, Albania
Apartment 9 bedrooms
Gjilek, Albania
Rooms 20
Bedrooms 9
Bathrooms count 8
Area 450 m²
Floor 3/3
Contact the representative of Habita to obtain more information about this facility
$882,412
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 147 m²
Floor 4/4
Discover the comfort and elegance of this modern apartment, ideal for living or investment. …
$458,141
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
Duplex 1 bedroom in Radhime, Albania
Duplex 1 bedroom
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 82 m²
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxury seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfort, …
$215,242
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 98 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 168,150 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$202,043
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 2
1+1 APARTMENTS WITH PRIVATE POOL Discover an elite residential complex under construction…
$198,979
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
Floor 5/8
Experience the best of Vlorë living in this beautiful 2+1 apartment, perfectly located in th…
$176,482
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 3/8
Apartment 1+1 in Vlora Marina for sale! An urban mixed development where you will find ever…
$273,318
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 129 m²
Floor 1/15
A mixed urban development, where you will find everything you have imagined and much more. L…
$616,693
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 107 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 1800 Euro/m2 - 192,600 Euro ✅ Location: Near the Port, Kosovo St., Vlore ✅ Total ar…
$222,915
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Ksamil, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Ksamil, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 2/5
1+1 apartment for sale in Ksamil Surface area 57.16 m2 Organization: 1 living room, 1 bedroo…
$146,753
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 126,000 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$151,397
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
✅ Price: 1200 Euro/m2 (52,320 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 43.6m2 …
$61,168
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 1
✅ Price: 3500 Euro/m2 (252,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72m2 ✅ Ne…
$289,827
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 125 m²
✅ Price: 1450 Euro/m2 (111,650 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 77m2 ✅…
$241,026
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 2
$212,420
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Dhermi, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Dhermi, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 144 m²
$850,110
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano