Apartment 48 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$100,000
$2,083/m²
;
In CRM: 33921
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,083/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    20 m²

Description

33921. I will sell a 2-room apartment, with repairs and furniture, in the residential complex "Itaka". Housing with a well-thought-out layout, high-quality repairs, all the necessary furniture is installed - come and live without additional investments. Suitable for both own living and rental business. The complex is located just 5 minutes from Arcadia and the sea coast. In walking distance - supermarkets, shops, market and convenient transport interchange. The area with developed infrastructure and excellent conditions for a comfortable life by the sea.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure