Коттедж 4 комнаты 208 м² муниципалитет Лимасол, Кипр

Кипр, муниципалитет Лимасол
$293,553
$1,411/м²
;
Дата обновления: 06.09.2022

Количество комнат
    4
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    208 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Стеклопакеты
  • Кладовая

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

For sale a four bedroom detached house in Pano Deftera - Nicosia province, with 208 sq.m. internal covered space, in 281 sq.m. plot, in a nice area. It has provisions for central heating and air conditioning, space for washing and drying machine, water pressure system, installed photovoltaic system, 2 covered parking spaces and storage space. It has an A 'energy efficiency certificate. Sale price 295,000 euros plus VAT.