6 bedroom villa 242 m² Peristasi, Greece

Peristasi, Greece, Katerini Municipality
$407,841
$1,685/m²
;
In CRM: 167732
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

• Address
    19es Maiou, 12 Active Sport Gym

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    242 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    452 m²

Description

A 3-storey cottage with an area of ​​242 sq.m. is for sale on the Olympic Riviera. The ground floor consists of one bathroom, 2 storage rooms. The first floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom, one toilet. The semi-first floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom, one toilet. The windows offer mountain views. The facility has solar panels for heating water and heating. The property includes a garden.

Location on the map

Peristasi, Greece, Katerini Municipality
Education
Healthcare