3 bedroom villa 180 m² Thermi, Greece

Greece, Thermi
$431,317
$2,396/m²
;
In CRM: 169430
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/04/2026

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    3 500 m²

Description

A 3-storey cottage with an area of ​​180 sq.m is for sale in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The ground floor consists of one storage room. The first floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower room. The second floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The cottage has a corner location. The object has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map

Greece, Thermi
Grocery stores
Transportation
Finance