Cheap residential properties in Southern Albania, Albania page 2

;
325 properties total found
1 room studio apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 room studio apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
🌇🏡 STUDIO FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA 📍 Near Bar Taushani 🏷 Price: 85,000 Euro/ Total …
$100,823
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 5/6
✅ Price: 1050 Euro/m2 - 92,505 Euro ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 88.1m2 ✅ Apartme…
$107,548
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 78 m²
Floor 5
🏡 2+1+2 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE VLORA POLICE STATION. 💰 PRICE: 107,999 EURO 📐 NET AR…
$125,231
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
✅ Price: 105,000 Euro ✅ Location: "Dhimiter Konomi" Street, Cold Water, Vlore ✅ Area: 70m2 …
$123,602
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 1
🆕🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE “ALI DEMI” HIGH SCHOOL, VLORA. 💸 Price: €102,000 / Tot…
$119,792
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
Floor 2
⛪🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE ORTHODOX CHURCH, VLORA. 💶 Sale price: 1500 Euro/ m2 (N…
$109,931
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1600 Euro/m2 (116,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72.5m2 ✅ Apartm…
$135,919
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
✅ Price: 2000 Euro/m2 - 118,000 Euro ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 59m2 Res…
$137,294
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1600 Euro/m2 (124,960 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 78.1m2 ✅ Apartm…
$146,417
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 85,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Apartment area: 70 m2 ✅ Garage area: 30 m2…
$102,133
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 4/6
Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Cold Water Apartment details: Floor: 5 Typology: 1+1 Parking possi…
$144,478
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
3 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 1
Area 115 m²
Floor 2
🏡🌊 3+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA. 💰 PRICE: €1200 / m2 📐 SURFACE AREA: • Gro…
$1,405
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 84 m²
Floor 2/14
Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vlora Marina - Best Investment In Albania. Vlora Marina, the mo…
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
✅ Price: 1400 Euro/M2 (98,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Gross area: 70m2 ✅ Net area:…
$113,366
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 5
✅ Price: 115,000 Euro ✅ Location: Rr. “Aulona”, Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 85.26m2 ✅ Apartm…
$135,460
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 9
1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VLORË The apartment is located near the boulevard, in a developed…
$140,456
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 116 m²
Floor 4
🌇🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 NEAR “ISMAIL QEMALI” UNIVERSITY, VLORA. 💰 Price: €2300 / m2 …
$2,695
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
✅ Price: 1400 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 72m2 ✅ Apartment area: 61.1m2 ✅ Common area: 10.9m2 ✅ Co…
$117,217
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Penthouse 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Penthouse 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 12
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/m2 apartment surface, ½ the price of the veranda ✅ Location: Lungomare, V…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
✅ Price: 90,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Diplomat, Vlore ✅ Total area: 43m2 ✅ Net area: 38m2 T…
$106,101
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Tragjas, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tragjas, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 1650 Euro/m2 - 125,400 Euro ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 76m2 The area where …
$149,975
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 110 m²
Floor 10
🔑🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN TRANSBALKA, VLORA. 📍 Near the Former Vola Fuel 🏷 Price: 115…
$132,878
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Orikum, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
✅ Price: 1050 Euro/M2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 43.07m2 ✅ Apartment area: 36.5…
$55,806
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 2
🔑🏡 SHITET APARTAMENT 2+1 TE SHTEPIA E OFICEREVE, VLORË 🏷 Çmimi: 93.000 Euro/Total 📐 Sipë…
$108,708
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
3 bedroom apartment in Voskopoje, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Voskopoje, Albania
Rooms 6
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 130 m²