Cheap apartments in Central Albania, Albania page 24

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
1 028 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 5/6
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 6-story building in the Mali i Robit area, in…
$86,484
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Apartment in Golem, Albania
Apartment
Golem, Albania
Floor 3
Located along the coast of Qerret, the 13-story residence "Tiktaalik" is a harmonious blend …
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 3/10
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Relux Residence, Shkozë – an ideal opportunity for quality living …
$142,482
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
Floor 2
Adria Residence is a refined coastal residence where modern living perfectly blends with nat…
$111,505
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 66 m²
Floor 3/7
In the area of Paskuqan, we sell a 1+1 apartment. The palace is under construction. The apar…
$99,433
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 91 m²
Floor 4/6
Apartment sales have started at the V.M Residence on the Golem beach. We offer different typ…
$118,714
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
TekceTekce
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 41 m²
Floor 2/6
Apartments for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home …
$67,999
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 4
The residence located in Golem is designed with a modern vision and advanced infrastructure …
$148,281
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Golem, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 30 m²
Floor 3
The apartment with an internal area of 24.77 m2 and a total area of 29.75 m2 is organized in…
$51,781
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Oksford
Languages
English, Русский, Polski, Français, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
1+1 / 65m2 1st floor in a Complex with swimming pool free for the residents including parkin…
$78,574
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 2/7
A bright 1+1 apartment with a total area of 66.2 m², located on the 2nd floor of the newly b…
$99,641
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Floor 4/6
Apartment for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home o…
$99,000
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3/6
The apartment with an internal area of 68.3 m2 and a total area of 79.7 m2 is located in the…
$141,694
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
Floor 2
FOR SALE: 1+1 APARTMENT – Arden Hill Residence, Paskuqan (Tirana) Net area: 61.85 m² …
$90,651
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Oksford
Languages
English, Русский, Polski, Français, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 3
We have for sale a 1+1 apartment in the "Dragot" Residence, Golem, Kavajë. Located only 150 …
$110,144
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 2/6
$88,061
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (115,011 Euro) ✅ Location: Paskuqan, Tirana ✅ Total area: 100.01m2 ✅ 3…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
Floor 1
Bonita Family Luxury Family Residence is a modern residence in the coastal area of Qerret, d…
$120,449
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 41 m²
Floor 4
The project is designed to provide residents with high quality living, well-maintained space…
$71,874
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 3/5
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$98,397
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²