2 bedroom penthouse 99 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$140,196
$1,416/m²
;
In CRM: 625
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/02/2025

Price per m²
    $1,416/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    10
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²

Description

✅ Price: 135,000 Euros
✅ Location: Near the Officers' House, Vlora
✅ Area: 266 m2

The area in which the apartment is located is a developed area which offers all the necessary services for a comfortable life. The apartment is illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

Internal organization:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 1 Toilet
✅ 1 Veranda

Other details:
✅ 1st floor 10
✅ Elevator
✅Orientation: North-West
✅ Equipped with Ownership Certificate
✅ Apartment Area: 99m2 / Veranda Area: 167.8m2

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Education
Healthcare