Cheap apartments in Central Albania, Albania page 16

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
1 030 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 1/5
The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a 4-story building in Golem. The total area of …
$93,088
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
Floor 7/8
In Don Bosko, a 1+1 apartment is offered for sale, located on the 7th floor of a building wi…
$118,800
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
3 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 81 m²
Floor 6
A 3+1+2 apartment with 1 bedroom and 2 single beds is for sale in the Golem district of Durr…
$144,642
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
2 bedroom apartment in Kamëz Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kamëz Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Apartments are for sale in a building under construction. Completion is scheduled for 2026. …
$117,162
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
Floor 3/8
1+1 apartment for sale at Ring Side Residences Gross area 68.65m2 Net area 59.44m2 3rd floo…
$92,478
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 5
The apartment is located on the fifth floor of a new building with an elevator (still under …
$87,321
GrekodomGrekodom
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 5/5
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 5-storey building. It has a total area of 95m…
$126,979
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 9
SEASTRA is a premium apart-hotel complex, designed with modern architecture and high constru…
$118,625
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 53 m²
Number of floors 5
Sales have started in one of the largest residences offered in the Golem area, Shkembi i Kav…
$86,698
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 room apartment in Golem, Albania
2 room apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 3
🏡 Apartment for Sale by the Sea, Durrës, Mali Robit Area A new 1+1 apartment with a certi…
$1,870
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Grinchenko Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 5/6
We are selling a 1+1 apartment in Golem behind Diamma Resort. near the coast, only 5 min wa…
$78,035
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 6/6
1+1 Apartment for Sale, 60 m² | €92,690 A modern 1+1 apartment with a total area of 57 m²…
$108,550
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Al Imobiliare
Languages
English
2 bedroom apartment in Kamëz Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kamëz Municipality, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 7/9
Apartment 2+1 for sale at Univers City
$114,141
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Multilevel apartments 1 bedroom in Golem, Albania
Multilevel apartments 1 bedroom
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 47 m²
Number of floors 6
🏖️ Apartment in Vizion Residence — Golem Looking for a seaside apartment for personal use…
$64,159
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 1/7
The Paskuqan area is one of the areas that has undergone rapid development in Tirana. Very c…
$104,855
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Apartment for sale in the Astiri area, one of the most developed and sought-after areas of T…
$110,802
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 5/8
1+1 apartment for sale in Paskuqan! The apartment is located in a very popular and accessibl…
$80,837
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 3/8
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor above ground or the 2nd residential floor, part of…
$146,755
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
Floor 3/5
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$95,697
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 2/7
A bright 1+1 apartment with a total area of 67.9 m², located on the 2nd floor of the contemp…
$101,247
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
Floor 3/8
$100,733
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 53 m²
Floor 6/6
The apartment is located in one of the newest residences being built in the center of Golem.…
$88,716
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
Floor 2
For sale 1+1 Apartment, Mali i Robit, Golem. Information about the Apartment: • Net Area: 50…
$105,520
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 26 m²
Number of floors 5
The apartment is located on the 0th residential floor of a 5-story building under constructi…
$52,400
Golem, Albania
EXCLUSIVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE ROBIT MOUNTAIN AREA! PAYMENT IN INSTALMENTS POSSIBLE!…
Price on request
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
Floor 4/5
The apartment is located in Mali i Robi, positioned on the fourth residential floor of a new…
$79,313
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 1
Located along the coast of Kavaja, the 13-story Residence "Tiktaalik" harmoniously connects …
$125,523
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 93 m²
Floor 2
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1050 Euro/m2 (97,335 Euro) ✅ Total area: 92.7m2 ✅ Physica…
$119,790
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 3/6
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a 6-story building under construction called "R…
$97,797
Golem, Albania
Area 142 m²
Floor 1/9
Apartment for sale in Liburna Golem Residence. The apartment is located on the ground floor…
$137,151
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська