Cheap apartments in Central Albania, Albania page 15

;
Apartment Delete
Clear all
1 030 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 2/6
$114,291
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Number of floors 7
"REZIDENCA DRAGOTI 2", one of the residences with a very favorable location, at a distance o…
$92,863
Golem, Albania
Floor 9
Located along the coast of Kavaja, the 13-story residence "Tiktaalik" harmoniously connects …
English, Italiano, Türkçe
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 3
Apartamenti ndodhet ne katin e trete te nje pallati te ri me ashensor (ende ne proces nderti…
$71,495
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 4/5
The studio apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor or on the 4th floor from the gr…
$87,095
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 66 m²
Number of floors 7
$98,854
GrekodomGrekodom
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 1/5
The apartment is located on the first residential floor of a building that is being construc…
$83,767
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 46 m²
Floor 5/6
In Golem we sell a furnished 1+1 apartment. It is located on the 5th floor of a new building…
$116,471
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 79 m²
Floor 2
The apartment is located on the second floor of a new building with an elevator (still under…
$114,354
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Paskuqan, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Number of floors 9
📍 Location: “Havzi Nela” St., Paskuqan 📌 Expiration date: 2027 ✅ Total area: 67.14m2 ✅ Phys…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 47 m²
Floor 6
We have a 1+1 apartment for sale, Mali Robit, Golem Information about the apartment: • Net a…
$111,782
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 1100 Euro/m2 (92,400 Euro) ✅ Location: Misto Mane, Tirana ✅ Gross area: 84m2 ✅ Net …
$106,189
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 5/8
The apartment with an internal area of 61.10 m2 and a total area of 73.32 m2 is organized in…
$110,647
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
Floor 3/6
The studio apartment is located on the third floor of a six-story building which is under co…
$60,927
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 3/5
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a 5-story building in Golem. The total area of …
$104,508
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania