2 bedroom Apartments in Central Albania, Albania page 14

;
Apartment Delete
2 rooms Delete
Clear all
890 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
Floor 9
This 1+1 apartment with an area of 69.3 m² is located on the 9th floor of a new building, wi…
$358,836
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 4
The apartment 1+1 is for sale in Golem area neighborhood. The total area of the apartment is…
$113,253
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Tirana Municipality, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 26 m²
✅ Price: 55,800 Euro ✅ Location: Rr. Rrapo Hekali, Tirana ✅ Total area: 31m2 ✅ Apartment are…
$65,168
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
International Property AlertInternational Property Alert
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 4
The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a building under construction in Mali i Robit. …
$86,882
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
Floor 1/6
2+1 for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home or a se…
$115,190
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 74 m²
Floor 1
The "Erdiar" Residence is a modern residence in the coastal area of Qerret, designed for a c…
$119,127
TekceTekce
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 140 m²
Floor 7/8
In one of the newest projects in Tirana, Lana Riverside Residences offers 2+1+2+2 balconies …
$467,713
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 77 m²
Floor 2/5
• Apartment 2+1 for sale at Zgjatimi i Rezidences Kodra e Diellit 1, on the 2nd floor of a n…
$215,471
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 4/5
PALM PARADISE RESIDENCE Qerret, Kavajë, only 300 meters from the sea! The project will inc…
$133,219
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Kashar, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Kashar, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 91 m²
Floor 1/9
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Astir. The apartment has a total area of 106.02 m2, of which 90.…
$216,613
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
Floor 5/6
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a building under construction at "Viena 2", par…
$90,963
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 122 m²
Floor 4/6
Apartment 2+1+2 bathrooms for sale in Bllok, near Cafe Roma. The apartment has a net area of…
$407,648
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Lunder, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Lunder, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 94 m²
Floor 2/3
Unit Residence is a modern residential complex, located in one of the most sought-after area…
$259,031
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
Floor 1
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (79,730 Euro) ✅ Total area: 69.33m2 ✅ Physic…
$91,994
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 4/8
2+1 apartment with parking space, Rr. Dervish Hekali, behind the Red School. The apartment …
$309,087
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 79 m²
Apartment for sale in one of the most sought-after residences in Tirana, Platinum 2. The uni…
$128,467
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 37 m²
The duplex is located on the ground floor of a residence under construction in Mali i Robit.…
$61,714
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 3/6
The apartment with an internal area of 57.1 m2 and a total area of 67.6 m2 is located in the…
$153,218
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 4
The apartment is located on the fourth floor of a building without an elevator near Bonite i…
$93,504
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 4/5
The studio apartment is located on the 3rd residential floor or on the 4th floor from the gr…
$87,095
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 105 m²
Floor 3/9
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale on Dritan Hoxha Street, Laprake, "AKSES TIRANA" Complex! Area 117.5…
$293,001
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 5
1+1 Apartment with Parking Space for Sale in Golem, Durrës 💶 Price: €120,000 📐 Gross are…
$139,746
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 1/8
Opportunity - 1+1 Apartment at Liburna Residence for sale! Liburna Residence is a modern …
$95,958
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 2
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1150 Euro/m2 (80,282 Euro) ✅ Total area: 69.81m2 ✅ Physic…
$92,630
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Tirana Municipality, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Tirana Municipality, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
✅ Price: 135,000 Euro ✅ Location: Rr. e Dibres, near Raiffeisen Bank, Tirana ✅ Total area: 7…
$158,551
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Floor 6/7
1+1 apartment with sea view in Golem for sale! In Golem, near Grand Blue Fafa Resort, in a …
$207,594
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 5
1+1 + parking spot apartment for sale with swimming pool in Golem, Durrës The apartment i…
$129,950
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Paskuqan, Albania