1 bedroom apartment 54 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$139,881
$2,590/m²
;
In CRM: 11263
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,590/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    10
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

The apartment is located on the 8th floor of a new building with an elevator at the Durres Beach near the Florida Complex. This apartment is organized by a corridor that distributes the spaces into a living room combined with a kitchen, a bedroom, and a bathroom. The area where this apartment is located is a very populated area and close to many different facilities, which increases the value of this apartment not only for living but also as a very good investment opportunity. The property is completely newly invested in a modern style where nothing is missing and it is ready for sale. It has proper mortgage documentation. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!