Apartment 42 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$46,700
$1,112/m²
;
In CRM: 34149
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,112/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    15 m²

Description

34149. On sale 1-bedroom apartment in 67 Pearl on Krasnov Street. The total area is 42.35 m2. The complex with a closed territory and a high level of security: security, parking, sports grounds and recreation areas. Convenient location with excellent transport interchange and access to all infrastructure. Ideal for both personal accommodation and rent.