Apartment 47 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$78,500
$1,670/m²
;
In CRM: 32484
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,670/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    41 m²

Description

32484. I will sell a spacious apartment with a view and repair in a rented house with a smart home system and a generator. Area of 47.3 m2. High-quality repairs with noise insulation, insulated slopes and decorative tiles of German production were performed. Installed new Italian equipment: induction stove, oven, microwave, hood, boiler with dry ten, air conditioner CH - all under warranty. Nobody lived in the apartment, fully equipped with furniture. There is fiber optic Internet, a reliable front door and modern electrics. The house was put into operation more than two years ago, inhabited. There is a concierge service, underground parking with the possibility of shelter, a generator, as well as a smart home system for safety and comfort. The area is convenient - nearby parks, schools, shops, medical institutions and transport stops. Excellent option for both living and renting. Transfer at no additional cost.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure