1 bedroom apartment 63 m² Akdeniz, Turkey

Akdeniz, Turkey, Mersin
$66,920
$1,057/m²
;
Last update: 28/03/2025

Price per m²
    $1,057/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    14

Description

ID MR 1207

Special offer! Apartments 1 + 1 with a 20% discount in Erdemli, Tomyuk.

We offer for sale modern apartments 1 + 1 in a residential complex located in Erdemli district, Tomyuk, just 300 meters from the sea. The complex combines convenient location, high-quality construction and developed infrastructure.

Main characteristics

  • Date of delivery: May 2025

  • Area (gross): 55 m2 / 61 m2 / 63.3 m2

  • Number of bathrooms: 1

  • Available floors: 0-14

  • House floors: 14

  • Kitchen: American

  • Furniture: partially furnished

  • Heating: gas (in perspective)

  • View: sea, mountains, infrastructure

Complex infrastructure

  • Security and video surveillance

  • Outdoor pool and children's pool