Commercial property 60 m² in Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Turkey
$85,235
$1,421/m²
;
In CRM: 110571
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,421/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Interior details

Security features:

  • Security

Description

We present a unique commercial project located on one of the most important streets in the Avsallar district — Ataturk street.

Plot  located in an active residential development, making it ideal for high traffic and high potential businesses.

The project consists of three blocks:

  • Blocks A and B include premises intended for retail
  • The ground floors of both blocks are occupied by spacious shops, while above there are offices and duplex offices that are suitable for different types of business

A wide choice is offered area:

  • Shops: from 69 m² up to 310 m² (21 options in total)
  • Offices: from 60 m² up to 449 m² (total 26 options)

The project’s flexible pricing system consists of 4 stages.

The cost of premises will vary depending on the stage of construction, which provides an excellent opportunity for investors to purchase real estate in the early stages at more favorable prices.

The project combines a strategic location, a variety of commercial spaces and a flexible payment system, making it an attractive choice for business and investment.

Down payment 30%. Installment plan for 24 months.

Information updated: 01/24/2025

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?