4 bedroom apartment 164 m² Benidorm, Spain

Benidorm, Spain
$1,58M
$9,617/m²
;
In CRM: 486873
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $9,617/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    164 m²

Description

Have you ever imagined seeing a sea breeze every morning? We present you unique apartments with 1 to 4 bedrooms, located just 50 meters from the stunning beach. The modern complex offers a total of 286 residential units, all with spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea and spacious terraces that will make you feel like you are on board a yacht right at home. The common areas of this innovative project are simply amazing. You will be able to enjoy swimming pools, including one with adjustable temperature, relaxing Jacuzzi, cozy relaxation area and coworking with sea views. There is also a panoramic fitness room and extensive sports areas from the padella court, tennis and multifunctional venues. In addition, there is a cinema that enriches the quality of life and well-being of residents. Living in this part of Benidorm combines all the benefits of urban living with the tranquility of the coast. Prices range from €496,000 to €1,614,000, these apartments cater to any need with an area of 75 m2 to 298 m2, offering a home that fits your dreams and lifestyle.