2 bedroom apartment 90 m² el Campello, Spain

el Campello, Spain
$378,848
$4,209/m²
;
In CRM: 225458
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,209/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

Two-bedroom apartment with one bathroom in a modern building with a communal pool.

The apartment consists of a spacious living room with access to the terrace and a modern kitchen with high quality finishes.

Recently, renovations were carried out, a modern design was made, premium materials were used, an abundance of natural light was provided, and the apartment is ready for occupancy. The complex has a communal swimming pool, a tan terrace, well-maintained gardens and a playground.

The surroundings are quiet and pleasant.

Located in El Campello, Costa Blanca, near shops, restaurants, public transport and the beach;

Suitable for year-round living, recreation or investment.