3 bedroom apartment 239 m² La Nucia, Spain

La Nucia, Spain
$674,214
$2,821/m²
;
In CRM: 404171
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,821/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    239 m²

Description

Excellence in modern design, combined with exquisite finishes and luxury services, defines this residential complex, which is a real dream. This is an ideal place for those who seek maximum comfort and difference in their homes. With prices ranging from 411,950 € to 1,140,350 €, the residential complex offers options with 2-3 bedrooms and areas ranging from 98 m2 to 327 m2. Every home is designed to provide exceptional well-being and comfort. Strategically located in Alicante, the residential complex is located between La Nucia and other outstanding areas, which guarantees a privileged location. This new building is a testament to modern elegance, which combines modern design with sophistication, creating unique spaces where every day turns into an extraordinary experience. In addition, the residential complex is surrounded by unsurpassed nature and offers exceptional services that guarantee the quality of life, including a swimming pool, solarium and landscaped areas. Life in La Nucia La Nucia is presented as a dynamic and welcoming city offering an unrivalled quality of life. The location of the residential complex allows its residents to enjoy a calm atmosphere without giving up immediate access to all city amenities. This perfect balance provides a unique experience of living in a privileged enclave, with facilities such as a playground and health zones that promote an active and healthy lifestyle.