Квартира 3 комнаты 90 м² Palase, Албания

Химара, Palase, Албания, Bashkia Himare
$314,195
$3,491/м²
;
In CRM: 4505618
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 09.10.2025

Цена за м²
    $3,491/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    3
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    90 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2027
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    7

Описание

Apartment at Square Village with a total area of 130.10 m2, veranda area 40.m2

Located on Drymades Beach, the Drymades Village holiday resort consists of a series of terraced courtyards framed by architecture that weaves the project into a cohesive village feel.
Following the topography with a height difference of 15 meters, the architecture articulates the ground levels with stepped courtyards bringing an introverted feel, while on the top three floors, the units include extended terraces and balconies, expanding public life to all levels.