Квартира 4 комнаты 130 м² Lunder, Албания

Lunder, Албания, Тирана, Farke
$359,545
$2,766/м²
;
In CRM: 4876868
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.10.2025

Цена за м²
    $2,766/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    2
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    4
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    130 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2025
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    3

Описание

Unit Residence is a modern residential complex, located in one of the most sought-after areas near Teg.
With low-rise buildings in the form of elegant palazzos, this project offers the tranquility of a green and developed area.

Available types:
1+1 - ideal for individuals, couples, or investment
2+1 - perfect for young families seeking comfort and functionality

Main features of the property:
Low-rise buildings with only a few units per floor for more privacy and comfort
Quiet environment and a selected community
Ventilated facade
Dedicated parking spaces
Payment in installments

• Net area: 99.5m²
• Gross area: 112.5m²
• Veranda area: 58.12m²