1 bedroom apartment 21 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$99,219
$4,725/m²
;
In CRM: 12860
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/08/2025

Price per m²
    $4,725/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    21 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

A4-1853. Studio Apartment in Budva

For sale studio apartment in Budva with a small sea view. 

Area of the apartment 21m2 and located on the 3d floor. In the building has an elevator. 

Apartment consist: hall, big room with a bedroom zone and dining zone, kitchen, bathroom and terrace. 

Fully furnished. 

Distance to the sea 5 minute by walk. 

Good rental income. 

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink