5 room house 580 m² Jurmala, Latvia

Latvia, Jurmala
$672,978
$1,160/m²
;
In CRM: 1654
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/12/2025

Location

  • Country
    Latvia
  • City
    Jurmala
  • Address
    Melitas iela, 9

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    580 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    580 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 544 m²

Description

plastic windows, all city communications, modern refurbishment, fully furnished, built-in kitchen, built-in furniture, fireplace, well-kept area, internet, satellite TV, well-developed infrastructure, 2 car garage, near the forest, near sea.

Location on the map

Latvia, Jurmala
Education
Food & Drink