2 bedroom Villa 104 m² Peristasi, Greece

Peristasi, Greece, Katerini Municipality
$268,010
$2,577/m²
;
In CRM: 194046
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

• Address
    Thessalonikes, 1 Top Hair

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    220 m²

Description

A 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​104 sq.m. is for sale on the Olympic Riviera. The first floor consists of one storage room. The second floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom, one storage room. The windows offer views of the mountains and the city. The facility has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map

Peristasi, Greece, Katerini Municipality
Education
Healthcare