3 bedroom townthouse 229 m² Limenas Markopoulou, Greece

Limenas Markopoulou, Greece, Municipality of Markopoulo Mesogaias
$1,08M
$4,698/m²
;
In CRM: 167139
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    229 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​229 sq.m. in Attica. The townhouse is located on 3 levels. The first floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom, 2 storage rooms.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 shower rooms.
The third floor consists of a living room, one bathroom, one office.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea and mountains. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, and heating. There is an elevator in the building. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a garden and a garage. There is a private swimming pool on site. The owners have a communal swimming pool on site.

Maisonette is located in the Hamoliya area

Location on the map