Townhouse 4 bedrooms 275 m² Municipality of Kifisia, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Kifisia, Ekali Municipal Unit
$680,021
$2,473/m²
;
In CRM: 164403
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    5
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    275 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    220 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of 275 sq. m in Athens. The townhouse is located on 5 levels. The ground floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom.
The first floor consists of a living room, one kitchen, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, one shower room.
The third floor consists of one bedroom.
The fourth floor consists of one bedroom, one shower room.

The property has a fireplace, awnings, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold independently Lew. There is an elevator in the building. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a garage.

Also on the ground floor there is a playroom, garages, a boiler room.
The townhouse will be available for sale.
Also, a similar townhouse is for sale nearby for 300k v.m. costing 695,000 euros
The apartment is located in the elite area of Kifissia. Kifissia is a northern suburb of Athens, located 14 km from the city. This resort is considered perhaps the most elegant and fashionable in Greece. Greek politicians and politicians have their residences herelarge businessmen.Also in Kifissia there are many entertainment centers, shops and restaurants of a high level, thanks to which this place traditionally attracts lovers of entertainment. An area of ​​​​outstanding natural beauty with excellent infrastructure and easy access to both the capital of Greece and El. Venizelos Airport (25 km.) via the expressway.